ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:57:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS ALLP PASS (56379)
ERNAKULAM JN to ALLEPPEY
ERS ALLP PASS (56379)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS ALLP PASS (56379)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2TNUTHIRUNETTUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)4
3KUMMKUMBALAM07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)7
4ARORAROOR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)12
5EZPEZHUPUNNA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)18
6TUVRTURAVUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)22
7VAYVAYALUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)26
8SRTLSHERTALAI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)33
9TRVZTIRUVIZHA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)39
10MAKMMARARIKULAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)44
11KAVRKALAVOOR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)47
12TMPYTUMBOLI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)52
13ALLPALLEPPEY09:30 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :