ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 02:18:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS ALLP PASS (56379)
ERNAKULAM JN to ALLEPPEY
ERS ALLP PASS (56379)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS ALLP PASS (56379)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2TNUTHIRUNETTUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)4
3KUMMKUMBALAM07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)7
4ARORAROOR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)12
5EZPEZHUPUNNA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)18
6TUVRTURAVUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)22
7VAYVAYALUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)26
8SRTLSHERTALAI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)33
9TRVZTIRUVIZHA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)39
10MAKMMARARIKULAM08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)44
11KAVRKALAVOOR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)47
12TMPYTUMBOLI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)52
13ALLPALLEPPEY09:30 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :