ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 13:00:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS ALLP PASS (56379)
ERNAKULAM JN to ALLEPPEY
ERS ALLP PASS (56379)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: ERS ALLP PASS (56379)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2TNUTHIRUNETTUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)4
3KUMMKUMBALAM07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)7
4ARORAROOR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)12
5EZPEZHUPUNNA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)18
6TUVRTURAVUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)22
7VAYVAYALUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)26
8SRTLSHERTALAI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)33
9TRVZTIRUVIZHA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)39
10MAKMMARARIKULAM08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)44
11KAVRKALAVOOR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)47
12TMPYTUMBOLI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)52
13ALLPALLEPPEY09:30 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :