ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:17:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYJ ERS PASS (56380)
KAYANKULAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
KYJ ERS PASS (56380)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: KYJ ERS PASS (56380)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYJKAYANKULAM JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2CHPDCHEPPADU08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)7
3HADHARIPPAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)13
4KVTAKARUVATTA H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)18
5TZHTAKAZHI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)25
6AMPAAMBALAPUZHA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)31
7PNPRPUNNAPRA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)36
8ALLPALLEPPEY09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)43
9TMPYTUMBOLI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)47
10KAVRKALAVOOR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)52
11MAKMMARARIKULAM09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)56
12TRVZTIRUVIZHA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)61
13SRTLSHERTALAI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)66
14VAYVAYALUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)73
15TUVRTURAVUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)77
16EZPEZHUPUNNA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)81
17ARORAROOR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)87
18KUMMKUMBALAM10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)92
19TNUTHIRUNETTUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)95
20ERSERNAKULAM JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :