ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 07:50:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KYJ PASS (56381)
ERNAKULAM JN to KAYANKULAM JN
ERS KYJ PASS (56381)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: ERS KYJ PASS (56381)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2KUMMKUMBALAM10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)7
3TUVRTURAVUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)22
4SRTLSHERTALAI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)33
5MAKMMARARIKULAM10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)44
6ALLPALLEPPEY11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)56
7PNPRPUNNAPRA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)63
8AMPAAMBALAPUZHA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)68
9TZHTAKAZHI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)74
10HADHARIPPAD11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)87
11KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :