ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 10:41:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KYJ PASS (56381)
ERNAKULAM JN to KAYANKULAM JN
ERS KYJ PASS (56381)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: ERS KYJ PASS (56381)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2KUMMKUMBALAM10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)7
3TUVRTURAVUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)22
4SRTLSHERTALAI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)33
5MAKMMARARIKULAM10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)44
6ALLPALLEPPEY11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)56
7PNPRPUNNAPRA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)63
8AMPAAMBALAPUZHA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)68
9TZHTAKAZHI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)74
10HADHARIPPAD11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)87
11KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :