ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:34:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYJ ERS PASS (56382)
KAYANKULAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
KYJ ERS PASS (56382)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: KYJ ERS PASS (56382)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYJKAYANKULAM JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2CHPDCHEPPADU13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)7
3HADHARIPPAD13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)13
4TZHTAKAZHI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)25
5AMPAAMBALAPUZHA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)31
6PNPRPUNNAPRA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)36
7ALLPALLEPPEY13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)43
8MAKMMARARIKULAM14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)56
9SRTLSHERTALAI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)66
10TUVRTURAVUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)77
11KUMMKUMBALAM14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)92
12ERSERNAKULAM JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :