ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 22:14:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYJ ERS PASS (56382)
KAYANKULAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
KYJ ERS PASS (56382)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: KYJ ERS PASS (56382)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYJKAYANKULAM JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2CHPDCHEPPADU13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)7
3HADHARIPPAD13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)13
4TZHTAKAZHI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)25
5AMPAAMBALAPUZHA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)31
6PNPRPUNNAPRA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)36
7ALLPALLEPPEY14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)43
8MAKMMARARIKULAM14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)56
9SRTLSHERTALAI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)66
10TUVRTURAVUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)77
11KUMMKUMBALAM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)92
12ERSERNAKULAM JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :