ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2017 23:01:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KYJ PASS (56383)
ERNAKULAM JN to KAYANKULAM JN
ERS KYJ PASS (56383)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: ERS KYJ PASS (56383)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TNUTHIRUNETTUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)4
3KUMMKUMBALAM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)7
4ARORAROOR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)12
5EZPEZHUPUNNA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)18
6TUVRTURAVUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)22
7VAYVAYALUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)26
8SRTLSHERTALAI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)33
9TRVZTIRUVIZHA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)39
10MAKMMARARIKULAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)44
11KAVRKALAVOOR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)47
12TMPYTUMBOLI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)52
13ALLPALLEPPEY19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)56
14PNPRPUNNAPRA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)63
15AMPAAMBALAPUZHA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)68
16TZHTAKAZHI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)74
17KVTAKARUVATTA H20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)81
18HADHARIPPAD20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)87
19CHPDCHEPPADU20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)92
20KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :