ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 08:33:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KYJ PASS (56383)
ERNAKULAM JN to KAYANKULAM JN
ERS KYJ PASS (56383)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: ERS KYJ PASS (56383)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TNUTHIRUNETTUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)4
3KUMMKUMBALAM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)7
4ARORAROOR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)12
5EZPEZHUPUNNA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)18
6TUVRTURAVUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)22
7VAYVAYALUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)26
8SRTLSHERTALAI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)33
9TRVZTIRUVIZHA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)39
10MAKMMARARIKULAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)44
11KAVRKALAVOOR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)47
12TMPYTUMBOLI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)52
13ALLPALLEPPEY19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)56
14PNPRPUNNAPRA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)63
15AMPAAMBALAPUZHA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)68
16TZHTAKAZHI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)74
17KVTAKARUVATTA H20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)81
18HADHARIPPAD20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)87
19CHPDCHEPPADU20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)92
20KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :