ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:36:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KYJ PASS (56383)
ERNAKULAM JN to KAYANKULAM JN
ERS KYJ PASS (56383)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: ERS KYJ PASS (56383)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TNUTHIRUNETTUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)4
3KUMMKUMBALAM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)7
4ARORAROOR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)12
5EZPEZHUPUNNA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)18
6TUVRTURAVUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)22
7VAYVAYALUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)26
8SRTLSHERTALAI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)33
9TRVZTIRUVIZHA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)39
10MAKMMARARIKULAM18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)44
11KAVRKALAVOOR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)47
12TMPYTUMBOLI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)52
13ALLPALLEPPEY19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)56
14PNPRPUNNAPRA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)63
15AMPAAMBALAPUZHA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)68
16TZHTAKAZHI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)74
17KVTAKARUVATTA H20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)81
18HADHARIPPAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)87
19CHPDCHEPPADU20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)92
20KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :