ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 08:59:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP ERS PASS (56384)
ALLEPPEY to ERNAKULAM JN
ALLP ERS PASS (56384)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: ALLP ERS PASS (56384)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2TMPYTUMBOLI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)3
3KAVRKALAVOOR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)9
4MAKMMARARIKULAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)12
5TRVZTIRUVIZHA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)17
6SRTLSHERTALAI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)23
7VAYVAYALUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)30
8TUVRTURAVUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)33
9EZPEZHUPUNNA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)38
10ARORAROOR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)43
11KUMMKUMBALAM18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)49
12TNUTHIRUNETTUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)52
13ERSERNAKULAM JN19:25 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :