ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:30:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP ERS PASS (56384)
ALLEPPEY to ERNAKULAM JN
ALLP ERS PASS (56384)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ALLP ERS PASS (56384)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TMPYTUMBOLI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)3
3KAVRKALAVOOR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)9
4MAKMMARARIKULAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)12
5TRVZTIRUVIZHA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)17
6SRTLSHERTALAI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)23
7VAYVAYALUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)30
8TUVRTURAVUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)33
9EZPEZHUPUNNA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)38
10ARORAROOR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)43
11KUMMKUMBALAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)49
12TNUTHIRUNETTUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)52
13ERSERNAKULAM JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :