ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:27:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KTYM PASS (56385)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOTTAYAM
ERS KTYM PASS (56385)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
S
8
S
9
S
10
S
11
B
12
B
13
A
14
HA
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS KTYM PASS (56385)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)12
3KFEKURIKAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)16
4MNTTMULANTURUTTI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)19
5KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)24
6PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)31
7VARDVAIKAM ROAD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)37
8KDTYKADUTURUTTY08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)40
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)43
10ETMETTUMANUR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)51
11KFQKUMARANALLUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)58
12KTYMKOTTAYAM08:55 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :