ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 06:15:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KTYM PASS (56385)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOTTAYAM
ERS KTYM PASS (56385)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
Train Schedule: ERS KTYM PASS (56385)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)12
3KFEKURIKAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)16
4MNTTMULANTURUTTI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)19
5KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)24
6PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)31
7VARDVAIKAM ROAD08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)37
8KDTYKADUTURUTTY08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)40
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)43
10ETMETTUMANUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)51
11KFQKUMARANALLUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)58
12KTYMKOTTAYAM08:55 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :