ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:47:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM ERS PASS (56386)
KOTTAYAM to ERNAKULAM JN
KTYM ERS PASS (56386)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KTYM ERS PASS (56386)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2ETMETTUMANUR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)10
3KRPPKURUPPANTARA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)18
4VARDVAIKAM ROAD05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)24
5PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)31
6KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)37
7MNTTMULANTURUTTI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)42
8TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)49
9ERSERNAKULAM JN06:55 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :