ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 06:19:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM ERS PASS (56386)
KOTTAYAM to ERNAKULAM JN
KTYM ERS PASS (56386)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: KTYM ERS PASS (56386)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2ETMETTUMANUR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)10
3KRPPKURUPPANTARA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)18
4VARDVAIKAM ROAD05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)24
5PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)31
6KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)37
7MNTTMULANTURUTTI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)42
8TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)49
9ERSERNAKULAM JN06:55 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :