ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 06:05:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM ERS PASS (56386)
KOTTAYAM to ERNAKULAM JN
KTYM ERS PASS (56386)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KTYM ERS PASS (56386)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2ETMETTUMANUR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)10
3KRPPKURUPPANTARA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)18
4VARDVAIKAM ROAD05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)24
5PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)31
6KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)37
7MNTTMULANTURUTTI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)42
8TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)49
9ERSERNAKULAM JN06:55 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :