ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 16:50:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KYJ PASS (56387)
ERNAKULAM JN to KAYANKULAM JN
ERS KYJ PASS (56387)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS KYJ PASS (56387)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)12
3MNTTMULANTURUTTI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)19
4KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)24
5PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)31
6VARDVAIKAM ROAD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)37
7KRPPKURUPPANTARA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)43
8ETMETTUMANUR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)51
9KTYMKOTTAYAM12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)62
10CGYCHANGANASERI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)79
11TRVLTIRUVALLA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)87
12CNGRCHENGANNUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)97
13MVLKMAVELIKARA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)109
14KYJKAYANKULAM JN14:40 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :