ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KYJ PASS (56387)
ERNAKULAM JN to KAYANKULAM JN
ERS KYJ PASS (56387)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS KYJ PASS (56387)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)12
3MNTTMULANTURUTTI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)19
4KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)24
5PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)31
6VARDVAIKAM ROAD12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)37
7KRPPKURUPPANTARA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)43
8ETMETTUMANUR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)51
9KTYMKOTTAYAM12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)62
10CGYCHANGANASERI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)79
11TRVLTIRUVALLA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)87
12CNGRCHENGANNUR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)97
13MVLKMAVELIKARA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)109
14KYJKAYANKULAM JN14:40 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :