ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 09:09:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYJ ERS PASS (56388)
KAYANKULAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
KYJ ERS PASS (56388)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KYJ ERS PASS (56388)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYJKAYANKULAM JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2MVLKMAVELIKARA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)7
3CNGRCHENGANNUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)20
4TRVLTIRUVALLA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)29
5CGYCHANGANASERI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)37
6KTYMKOTTAYAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)54
7KFQKUMARANALLUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)58
8ETMETTUMANUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)65
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)73
10KDTYKADUTURUTTY18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)76
11VARDVAIKAM ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)79
12PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)86
13KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)92
14MNTTMULANTURUTTI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)97
15KFEKURIKAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)100
16TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)104
17ERSERNAKULAM JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :