ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYJ ERS PASS (56388)
KAYANKULAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
KYJ ERS PASS (56388)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KYJ ERS PASS (56388)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYJKAYANKULAM JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2MVLKMAVELIKARA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)7
3CNGRCHENGANNUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)20
4TRVLTIRUVALLA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)29
5CGYCHANGANASERI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)37
6KTYMKOTTAYAM17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)54
7KFQKUMARANALLUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)58
8ETMETTUMANUR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)65
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)73
10KDTYKADUTURUTTY18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)76
11VARDVAIKAM ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)79
12PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)86
13KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)92
14MNTTMULANTURUTTI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)97
15KFEKURIKAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)100
16TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)104
17ERSERNAKULAM JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :