ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KTYM PASS (56389)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOTTAYAM
ERS KTYM PASS (56389)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS KTYM PASS (56389)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)12
3MNTTMULANTURUTTI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)19
4KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)24
5PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)31
6VARDVAIKAM ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)37
7KRPPKURUPPANTARA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)43
8ETMETTUMANUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)51
9KFQKUMARANALLUR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)58
10KTYMKOTTAYAM22:30 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :