ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 13:22:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KTYM PASS (56389)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOTTAYAM
ERS KTYM PASS (56389)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: ERS KTYM PASS (56389)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)12
3MNTTMULANTURUTTI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)19
4KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)24
5PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)31
6VARDVAIKAM ROAD21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)37
7KRPPKURUPPANTARA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)43
8ETMETTUMANUR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)51
9KFQKUMARANALLUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)58
10KTYMKOTTAYAM22:30 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :