ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:30:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM ERS PASS (56390)
KOTTAYAM to ERNAKULAM JN
KTYM ERS PASS (56390)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA
6
A
7
B
8
B
9
S
10
S
11
S
12
S
13
S
14
S
15
S
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KTYM ERS PASS (56390)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2ETMETTUMANUR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)10
3KRPPKURUPPANTARA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)18
4VARDVAIKAM ROAD17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)24
5PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)31
6KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)37
7MNTTMULANTURUTTI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)42
8TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)49
9ERSERNAKULAM JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :