ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:01:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS QLN PASS (56391)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS QLN PASS (56391)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS QLN PASS (56391)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)12
3KFEKURIKAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)16
4MNTTMULANTURUTTI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)19
5KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)24
6PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)31
7VARDVAIKAM ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)37
8KDTYKADUTURUTTY19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)40
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)43
10ETMETTUMANUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)51
11KFQKUMARANALLUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)58
12KTYMKOTTAYAM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)62
13CGVCHINGAVANAM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)70
14CGYCHANGANASERI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)79
15TRVLTIRUVALLA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)87
16CNGRCHENGANNUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)97
17CYNCHERIYANAD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)103
18MVLKMAVELIKARA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)109
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)117
20OCROCHIRA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)123
21KPYKARUNAGAPALLI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)130
22STKTSASTHANKOTTA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)138
23MQOMUNROTURUTTU21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)143
24PRNDPERINAD22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)148
25QLNKOLLAM JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :