ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 19:00:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS QLN PASS (56391)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS QLN PASS (56391)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: ERS QLN PASS (56391)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)12
3KFEKURIKAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)16
4MNTTMULANTURUTTI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)19
5KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)24
6PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)31
7VARDVAIKAM ROAD19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)37
8KDTYKADUTURUTTY19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)40
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)43
10ETMETTUMANUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)51
11KFQKUMARANALLUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)58
12KTYMKOTTAYAM20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)62
13CGVCHINGAVANAM20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)70
14CGYCHANGANASERI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)79
15TRVLTIRUVALLA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)87
16CNGRCHENGANNUR21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)97
17CYNCHERIYANAD21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)103
18MVLKMAVELIKARA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)109
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)117
20OCROCHIRA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)123
21KPYKARUNAGAPALLI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)130
22STKTSASTHANKOTTA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)138
23MQOMUNROTURUTTU22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)143
24PRNDPERINAD22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)148
25QLNKOLLAM JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :