ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ERS PASS (56392)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
QLN ERS PASS (56392)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: QLN ERS PASS (56392)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)40
8MVLKMAVELIKARA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)48
9CYNCHERIYANAD05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)54
10CNGRCHENGANNUR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)61
11TRVLTIRUVALLA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)70
12CGYCHANGANASERI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)78
13CGVCHINGAVANAM06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)87
14KTYMKOTTAYAM06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)95
15KFQKUMARANALLUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)99
16ETMETTUMANUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)106
17KRPPKURUPPANTARA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)114
18KDTYKADUTURUTTY07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)117
19VARDVAIKAM ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)120
20PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)126
21KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)133
22MNTTMULANTURUTTI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)138
23KFEKURIKAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)141
24TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)145
25ERSERNAKULAM JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :