ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 17:31:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ERS PASS (56392)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
QLN ERS PASS (56392)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: QLN ERS PASS (56392)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)40
8MVLKMAVELIKARA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)48
9CYNCHERIYANAD05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)54
10CNGRCHENGANNUR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)61
11TRVLTIRUVALLA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)70
12CGYCHANGANASERI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)78
13CGVCHINGAVANAM06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)87
14KTYMKOTTAYAM06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)95
15KFQKUMARANALLUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)99
16ETMETTUMANUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)106
17KRPPKURUPPANTARA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)114
18KDTYKADUTURUTTY07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)117
19VARDVAIKAM ROAD07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)120
20PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)126
21KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)133
22MNTTMULANTURUTTI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)138
23KFEKURIKAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)141
24TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)145
25ERSERNAKULAM JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :