ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM QLN PASS (56393)
KOTTAYAM to KOLLAM JN
KTYM QLN PASS (56393)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KTYM QLN PASS (56393)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2CGVCHINGAVANAM17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)8
3CGYCHANGANASERI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)17
4TRVLTIRUVALLA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)25
5CNGRCHENGANNUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)34
6CYNCHERIYANAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)40
7MVLKMAVELIKARA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)47
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)54
9OCROCHIRA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)60
10KPYKARUNAGAPALLI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)68
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)76
12MQOMUNROTURUTTU19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)80
13PRNDPERINAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)86
14QLNKOLLAM JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :