ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2017 04:55:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM QLN PASS (56393)
KOTTAYAM to KOLLAM JN
KTYM QLN PASS (56393)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: KTYM QLN PASS (56393)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2CGVCHINGAVANAM17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)8
3CGYCHANGANASERI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)17
4TRVLTIRUVALLA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)25
5CNGRCHENGANNUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)34
6CYNCHERIYANAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)40
7MVLKMAVELIKARA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)47
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)54
9OCROCHIRA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)60
10KPYKARUNAGAPALLI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)68
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)76
12MQOMUNROTURUTTU19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)80
13PRNDPERINAD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)86
14QLNKOLLAM JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :