ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:31:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN KTYM PASS (56394)
KOLLAM JN to KOTTAYAM
QLN KTYM PASS (56394)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: QLN KTYM PASS (56394)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)19
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)34
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)40
8MVLKMAVELIKARA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)48
9CYNCHERIYANAD09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)54
10CNGRCHENGANNUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)61
11TRVLTIRUVALLA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)70
12CGYCHANGANASERI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)78
13CGVCHINGAVANAM10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)87
14KTYMKOTTAYAM11:00 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :