ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:31:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUBLI PASS (56501)
VIJAYAWADA JN to HUBLI JN
HUBLI PASS (56501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
S2
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: HUBLI PASS (56501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2KCCKRISHNA CANAL07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)6
3MAGMANGALAGIRI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)12
4NBRNAMBURU07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)24
5PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)26
6GNTGUNTUR JN08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)32
7NLPDNALLAPADU08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)37
8PRCAPERECHERLA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)44
9PPMPHIRANGIPURAM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)53
10NDPUNUDURUPADU09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)61
11STURSATULUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)67
12NRTNARASARAOPET09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)78
13MUKMUNUMAKA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)85
14SABSANTAMAGULUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)94
15VLEVELLACHERUVU09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)98
16SYMSAVALYAPURAM10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)105
17VKNVINUKONDA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)115
18CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)122
19GKMGUNDALUKAMMA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)128
20KCDKURICHEDU10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)139
21POOPOTLAPADU10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)146
22DKDDONAKONDA11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)152
23GJJGAJJELAKONDA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)163
24MRKMARKAPUR ROAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)176
25TLUTARLUPADU12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)189
26CBMCUMBUM12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)202
27JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)209
28SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)221
29GMAGUDIMETTA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)225
30GIDGIDDALUR13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)236
31KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)241
32DMTDIGUVAMETTA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)247
33CMZCHALAMA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)264
34GZLGAZULAPALLI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)275
35NDLNANDYAL16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)290
36PNMPANYAM16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)304
37KEFKRISHNAMA KONA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)314
38BEYB CEMENT NAGAR16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)323
39BMHBETAMCHERLA17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)329
40RGMRANGAPURAM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)341
41MLKMALKAPURAM17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)353
42DHNEDHONE18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)365
43MYLMALLIYALA18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)376
44LMDLINGANENIDODDI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)385
45PDLPENDEKALLU18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)391
46EDDEDDULADODDI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)400
47TGLTUGGALI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)408
48MKRMADDIKERA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)422
49MLGTMALLAPPA GATE20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)426
50GTLGUNTAKAL JN20:40 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)434
51BLLBANTANAHAL21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)446
52BNLBEVINAHALU21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)453
53VPVIRAPUR22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)462
54HGIHAGARI22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)470
55HDDHADDINAGUNDU22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)478
56BAYBELLARY JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)484
57KDNKUDATINI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)504
58DAJDUROJI23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)511
59TNGLTORANAGALLU00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)517
60PKLPAPINAYAKNAHALI00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)536
61KGWKARIGANURU00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)543
62HPTHOSPET JN01:05 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)550
63MRBMUNIRABAD01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)555
64GINGINIGERA01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)566
65KBLKOPPAL02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)577
66BNPBHANAPUR02:20 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)590
67GDGGADAG JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)635
68NGRANNIGERI04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)657
69SVHESISVINHALLI04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)670
70UBLHUBLI JN05:45 (Day 2)Destination693
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :