Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2014 22:39:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator UBL BZA PASSR (56502)
Currency: Quota:
SLGN
Rs 245Rs 115
Distance: 693 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 56502 (UBL BZA PASSR)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2SVHESISVINHALLI23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)23
3NGRANNIGERI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)36
4GDGGADAG JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)59
5BNPBHANAPUR01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)104
6KBLKOPPAL01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)116
7GINGINIGERA01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)127
8MRBMUNIRABAD02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)138
9HPTHOSPET JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)144
10KGWKARIGANURU02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)151
11PKLPAPINAYAKNAHALI02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)157
12TNGLTORANAGALLU03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)176
13DAJDUROJI03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)182
14KDNKUDATINI03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)189
15BAYBELLARY JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)209
16HDDHADDINAGUNDU04:41 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)216
17HGIHAGARI04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)223
18VPVIRAPUR05:02 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)232
19BNLBEVINAHALU05:12 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)240
20BLLBANTANAHAL05:20 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)247
21GTLGUNTAKAL JN06:05 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)259
22MLGTMALLAPPA GATE06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)267
23MKRMADDIKERA06:47 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)271
24TGLTUGGALI07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)285
25EDDEDDULADODDI07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)294
26PDLPENDEKALLU07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)302
27LMDLINGANENIDODDI07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)309
28MYLMALLIYALA07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)317
29DHNEDHONE08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)328
30MLKMALKAPURAM08:33 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)341
31RGMRANGAPURAM08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)353
32BMHBETAMCHERLA08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)364
33BEYB CEMENT NAGAR09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)370
34KEFKRISHNAMA KONA09:17 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)379
35PNMPANYAM09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)389
36NDLNANDYAL10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)404
37GZLGAZULAPALLI10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)418
38CMZCHALAMA10:41 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)429
39DMTDIGUVAMETTA11:09 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)446
40KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI11:17 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)452
41GIDGIDDALUR11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)457
42GMAGUDIMETTA11:45 (Day 2)11:46 (Day 2)468
43SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE11:51 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)472
44JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM12:09 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)484
45CBMCUMBUM12:18 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)491
46TLUTARLUPADU12:32 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)504
47MRKMARKAPUR ROAD12:44 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)517
48GJJGAJJELAKONDA12:59 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)530
49DKDDONAKONDA13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)541
50POOPOTLAPADU13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)547
51KCDKURICHEDU13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)554
52GKMGUNDALUKAMMA13:54 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)565
53CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM14:04 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)571
54VKNVINUKONDA14:19 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)578
55SYMSAVALYAPURAM14:34 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)588
56VLEVELLACHERUVU14:42 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)596
57SABSANTAMAGULUR14:51 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)599
58MUKMUNUMAKA15:01 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)608
59NRTNARASARAOPET15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)616
60STURSATULUR15:24 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)627
61NDPUNUDURUPADU15:32 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)633
62PPMPHIRANGIPURAM15:44 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)640
63PRCAPERECHERLA15:54 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)650
64NLPDNALLAPADU16:04 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)656
65GNTGUNTUR JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)661
66PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT17:17 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)667
67NBRNAMBURU17:23 (Day 2)17:24 (Day 2)670
68MAGMANGALAGIRI17:34 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)681
69KCCKRISHNA CANAL17:44 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)688
70BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:00 (Day 2)Destination693
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :