Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2014 06:40:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator VIJAYAWADA PASS (56503)
VIJAYAWADA PASS(56503) Currency: Distance: 739 Kms.
SLGN
Rs 220Rs 105
Train Schedule of: 56503 (VIJAYAWADA PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2KDGHKODIGEHALLI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)8
3YNKYELHANKA JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)13
4RNNRAJANKUNTI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)22
5DBUDODBALLAPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)34
6ORHODDARAHALLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)41
7MKLMAKLIDRUG09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)51
8TDVTHONDEBHAVI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)60
9GBDGAURIBIDANUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)73
10VWAVIDURASWATTHA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)79
11HUPHINDUPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)96
12CPLCHAKARLAPALLI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)119
13PKDPENUKONDA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)133
14NRYPNARAYANAPURAM11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)145
15SSPNSAI P NILAYAM11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)154
16KTCRKOTTACHERUVU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)157
17BSPLBASAMPALLE12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)172
18DMMDHARMAVARAM JN13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)187
19CCACHIGICHERLA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)198
20ZPLZANGALAPALLE13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)207
21ATPANANTAPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)220
22GDEGARLADINNE14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)237
23KLUKALLURU14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)248
24RRJRAMARAJU PALLI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)263
25GYGOOTY15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)277
26PLUPATAKOTTACHERU16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)289
27NKDONAKKANADODDI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)293
28TIMTIMMANACHERLA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)303
29GTLGUNTAKAL JN16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)306
30MLGTMALLAPPA GATE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)313
31MKRMADDIKERA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)317
32TGLTUGGALI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)332
33EDDEDDULADODDI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)340
34PDLPENDEKALLU17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)348
35LMDLINGANENIDODDI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)355
36MYLMALLIYALA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)363
37DHNEDHONE19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)374
38MLKMALKAPURAM19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)387
39RGMRANGAPURAM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)399
40BMHBETAMCHERLA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)410
41BEYB CEMENT NAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)417
42KEFKRISHNAMA KONA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)425
43PNMPANYAM20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)436
44NDLNANDYAL21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)450
45GZLGAZULAPALLI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)465
46CMZCHALAMA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)475
47DMTDIGUVAMETTA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)492
48KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)499
49GIDGIDDALUR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)504
50GMAGUDIMETTA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)514
51SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)519
52JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)530
53CBMCUMBUM23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)537
54TLUTARLUPADU23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)551
55MRKMARKAPUR ROAD00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)563
56GJJGAJJELAKONDA00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)577
57DKDDONAKONDA00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)587
58KCDKURICHEDU00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)600
59VKNVINUKONDA01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)625
60NRTNARASARAOPET02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)662
61STURSATULUR02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)673
62PPMPHIRANGIPURAM02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)686
63PRCAPERECHERLA02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)696
64NLPDNALLAPADU03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)702
65GNTGUNTUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)707
66PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)713
67NBRNAMBURU04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)716
68MAGMANGALAGIRI04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)727
69KCCKRISHNA CANAL05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)734
70BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:55 (Day 2)Destination739
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :