Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jul-2014 01:57:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator VIJAYAWADA PASS (56503)
Currency: Quota:
SLGN
Rs 250Rs 120
Distance: 739 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 56503 (VIJAYAWADA PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)5
3KDGHKODIGEHALLI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)8
4YNKYELHANKA JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)13
5RNNRAJANKUNTI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)22
6DBUDODBALLAPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)34
7ORHODDARAHALLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)41
8MKLMAKLIDRUG09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)51
9TDVTHONDEBHAVI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)60
10SMWASOMESHWARA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)67
11GBDGAURIBIDANUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)73
12VWAVIDURASWATTHA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)79
13DPEDEVARAPALLI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)85
14HUPHINDUPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)96
15CPLCHAKARLAPALLI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)119
16PKDPENUKONDA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)133
17NRYPNARAYANAPURAM11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)145
18SSPNSAI P NILAYAM11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)154
19KTCRKOTTACHERUVU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)157
20BSPLBASAMPALLE12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)172
21DMMDHARMAVARAM JN13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)187
22CCACHIGICHERLA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)198
23ZPLZANGALAPALLE13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)207
24PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)216
25ATPANANTAPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)220
26TACTATICHERLA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)228
27GDEGARLADINNE14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)237
28KLUKALLURU14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)248
29PMDPAMIDI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)255
30RRJRAMARAJU PALLI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)263
31TKPYTURKAPALLI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)267
32GYGOOTY15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)277
33PLUPATAKOTTACHERU16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)289
34NKDONAKKANADODDI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)293
35TIMTIMMANACHERLA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)303
36GTLGUNTAKAL JN16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)306
37MLGTMALLAPPA GATE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)313
38MKRMADDIKERA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)317
39TGLTUGGALI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)332
40EDDEDDULADODDI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)340
41PDLPENDEKALLU17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)348
42LMDLINGANENIDODDI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)355
43MYLMALLIYALA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)363
44DHNEDHONE19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)374
45MLKMALKAPURAM19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)387
46RGMRANGAPURAM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)399
47BMHBETAMCHERLA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)410
48BEYB CEMENT NAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)417
49KEFKRISHNAMA KONA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)425
50PNMPANYAM20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)436
51NDLNANDYAL21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)450
52GZLGAZULAPALLI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)465
53CMZCHALAMA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)475
54DMTDIGUVAMETTA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)492
55KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)499
56GIDGIDDALUR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)504
57GMAGUDIMETTA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)514
58SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)519
59JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)530
60CBMCUMBUM23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)537
61TLUTARLUPADU23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)551
62MRKMARKAPUR ROAD00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)563
63GJJGAJJELAKONDA00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)577
64DKDDONAKONDA00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)587
65KCDKURICHEDU00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)600
66VKNVINUKONDA01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)625
67NRTNARASARAOPET02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)662
68STURSATULUR02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)673
69PPMPHIRANGIPURAM02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)686
70PRCAPERECHERLA02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)696
71NLPDNALLAPADU03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)702
72GNTGUNTUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)707
73PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)713
74NBRNAMBURU04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)716
75MAGMANGALAGIRI04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)727
76KCCKRISHNA CANAL05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)734
77BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:55 (Day 2)Destination739
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :