Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Sep-2014 07:45:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator VIJAYAWADA PASS (56503)
Currency: Quota:
SLGN
Rs 255Rs 120
Distance: 749 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 56503 (VIJAYAWADA PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNCBANGALORE CANTSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)7
3YNKYELHANKA JN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)23
4RNNRAJANKUNTI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)32
5DBUDODBALLAPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)44
6ORHODDARAHALLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)51
7MKLMAKLIDRUG09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)61
8TDVTHONDEBHAVI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)70
9SMWASOMESHWARA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)77
10GBDGAURIBIDANUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)83
11VWAVIDURASWATTHA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)89
12DPEDEVARAPALLI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)95
13HUPHINDUPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)106
14CPLCHAKARLAPALLI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)129
15PKDPENUKONDA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)144
16NRYPNARAYANAPURAM11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)156
17SSPNSAI P NILAYAM11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)164
18KTCRKOTTACHERUVU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)167
19BSPLBASAMPALLE12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)182
20DMMDHARMAVARAM JN13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)197
21CCACHIGICHERLA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)208
22ZPLZANGALAPALLE13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)217
23PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)226
24ATPANANTAPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)230
25TACTATICHERLA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)238
26GDEGARLADINNE14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)247
27KLUKALLURU14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)258
28PMDPAMIDI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)265
29RRJRAMARAJU PALLI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)273
30TKPYTURKAPALLI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)278
31GYGOOTY15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)287
32PLUPATAKOTTACHERU16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)299
33NKDONAKKANADODDI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)303
34TIMTIMMANACHERLA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)313
35GTLGUNTAKAL JN16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)316
36MLGTMALLAPPA GATE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)323
37MKRMADDIKERA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)328
38TGLTUGGALI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)342
39EDDEDDULADODDI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)350
40PDLPENDEKALLU17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)359
41LMDLINGANENIDODDI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)365
42MYLMALLIYALA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)374
43DHNEDHONE19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)384
44MLKMALKAPURAM19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)397
45RGMRANGAPURAM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)409
46BMHBETAMCHERLA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)420
47BEYB CEMENT NAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)427
48KEFKRISHNAMA KONA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)436
49PNMPANYAM20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)446
50NDLNANDYAL21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)460
51GZLGAZULAPALLI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)475
52CMZCHALAMA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)486
53DMTDIGUVAMETTA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)502
54KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)509
55GIDGIDDALUR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)514
56GMAGUDIMETTA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)524
57SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)529
58JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)541
59CBMCUMBUM23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)547
60TLUTARLUPADU23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)561
61MRKMARKAPUR ROAD00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)574
62GJJGAJJELAKONDA00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)587
63DKDDONAKONDA00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)597
64KCDKURICHEDU00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)610
65VKNVINUKONDA01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)635
66NRTNARASARAOPET02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)672
67STURSATULUR02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)683
68PPMPHIRANGIPURAM02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)696
69PRCAPERECHERLA02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)706
70NLPDNALLAPADU03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)712
71GNTGUNTUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)717
72PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)723
73NBRNAMBURU04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)726
74MAGMANGALAGIRI04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)737
75KCCKRISHNA CANAL05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)744
76BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:55 (Day 2)Destination749
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :