Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2014 12:30:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator VIJAYAWADA PASS (56503)
Currency: Quota:
SLGN
Rs 255Rs 120
Distance: 749 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 56503 (VIJAYAWADA PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNCBANGALORE CANTSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)7
3CSDRCHANNASANDRA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)10
4YNKYELHANKA JN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)23
5RNNRAJANKUNTI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)32
6DBUDODBALLAPUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)44
7ORHODDARAHALLI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)51
8MKLMAKLIDRUG09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)61
9TDVTHONDEBHAVI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)70
10SMWASOMESHWARA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)77
11GBDGAURIBIDANUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)83
12VWAVIDURASWATTHA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)89
13DPEDEVARAPALLI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)95
14HUPHINDUPUR10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)106
15CPLCHAKARLAPALLI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)129
16PKDPENUKONDA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)144
17NRYPNARAYANAPURAM11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)156
18SSPNSAI P NILAYAM11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)164
19KTCRKOTTACHERUVU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)167
20BSPLBASAMPALLE12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)182
21DMMDHARMAVARAM JN13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)197
22CCACHIGICHERLA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)208
23ZPLZANGALAPALLE13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)217
24PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)226
25ATPANANTAPUR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)230
26TACTATICHERLA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)238
27GDEGARLADINNE14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)247
28KLUKALLURU14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)258
29PMDPAMIDI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)265
30RRJRAMARAJU PALLI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)273
31TKPYTURKAPALLI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)278
32GYGOOTY15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)287
33PLUPATAKOTTACHERU16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)299
34NKDONAKKANADODDI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)303
35TIMTIMMANACHERLA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)313
36GTLGUNTAKAL JN16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)316
37MLGTMALLAPPA GATE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)323
38MKRMADDIKERA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)328
39TGLTUGGALI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)342
40EDDEDDULADODDI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)350
41PDLPENDEKALLU17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)359
42LMDLINGANENIDODDI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)365
43MYLMALLIYALA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)374
44DHNEDHONE19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)384
45MLKMALKAPURAM19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)397
46RGMRANGAPURAM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)409
47BMHBETAMCHERLA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)420
48BEYB CEMENT NAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)427
49KEFKRISHNAMA KONA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)436
50PNMPANYAM20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)446
51NDLNANDYAL21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)460
52GZLGAZULAPALLI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)475
53CMZCHALAMA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)486
54DMTDIGUVAMETTA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)502
55KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)509
56GIDGIDDALUR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)514
57GMAGUDIMETTA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)524
58SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)529
59JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)541
60CBMCUMBUM23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)547
61TLUTARLUPADU23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)561
62MRKMARKAPUR ROAD00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)574
63GJJGAJJELAKONDA00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)587
64DKDDONAKONDA00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)597
65KCDKURICHEDU01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)610
66VKNVINUKONDA01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)635
67NRTNARASARAOPET02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)672
68STURSATULUR02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)683
69PPMPHIRANGIPURAM03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)696
70PRCAPERECHERLA03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)706
71NLPDNALLAPADU03:41 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)712
72GNTGUNTUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)717
73PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT04:27 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)723
74NBRNAMBURU04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)726
75MAGMANGALAGIRI04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)737
76KCCKRISHNA CANAL05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)744
77BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:55 (Day 2)Destination749
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :