ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:01:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA BNC PASS (56504)
VIJAYAWADA JN to BANGALORE CANT
BZA BNC PASS (56504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
S2
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BZA BNC PASS (56504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2KCCKRISHNA CANAL20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)6
3MAGMANGALAGIRI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)12
4NBRNAMBURU21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)24
5PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)26
6GNTGUNTUR JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)32
7NLPDNALLAPADU22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)37
8PRCAPERECHERLA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)44
9PPMPHIRANGIPURAM22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)53
10NDPUNUDURUPADU22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)61
11STURSATULUR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)67
12NRTNARASARAOPET23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)78
13SYMSAVALYAPURAM23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)105
14VKNVINUKONDA23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)115
15KCDKURICHEDU00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)139
16DKDDONAKONDA00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)152
17GJJGAJJELAKONDA00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)163
18MRKMARKAPUR ROAD01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)176
19TLUTARLUPADU01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)189
20CBMCUMBUM01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)202
21JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)209
22SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)221
23GMAGUDIMETTA02:11 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)225
24GIDGIDDALUR02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)236
25KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)241
26DMTDIGUVAMETTA02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)247
27CMZCHALAMA03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)264
28GZLGAZULAPALLI03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)275
29NDLNANDYAL04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)290
30PNMPANYAM04:38 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)304
31KEFKRISHNAMA KONA04:51 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)314
32BEYB CEMENT NAGAR05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)323
33BMHBETAMCHERLA05:12 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)329
34RGMRANGAPURAM05:22 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)341
35MLKMALKAPURAM05:38 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)353
36DHNEDHONE06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)365
37MYLMALLIYALA06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)376
38LMDLINGANENIDODDI06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)385
39PDLPENDEKALLU06:44 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)391
40EDDEDDULADODDI06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)400
41TGLTUGGALI07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)408
42MKRMADDIKERA07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)422
43MLGTMALLAPPA GATE07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)426
44GTLGUNTAKAL JN08:10 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)434
45TIMTIMMANACHERLA08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)437
46NKDONAKKANADODDI08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)446
47PLUPATAKOTTACHERU08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)451
48GYGOOTY09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)462
49TKPYTURKAPALLI09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)472
50RRJRAMARAJU PALLI09:40 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)477
51PMDPAMIDI09:54 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)484
52KLUKALLURU10:04 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)492
53GDEGARLADINNE10:21 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)503
54TACTATICHERLA10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)512
55ATPANANTAPUR10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)520
56PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI10:57 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)524
57ZPLZANGALAPALLE11:06 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)532
58CCACHIGICHERLA11:29 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)542
59DMMDHARMAVARAM JN12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)553
60BSPLBASAMPALLE12:19 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)568
61KTCRKOTTACHERUVU12:29 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)583
62SSPNSAI P NILAYAM12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)586
63NRYPNARAYANAPURAM12:42 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)594
64PKDPENUKONDA12:54 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)606
65CPLCHAKARLAPALLI13:09 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)621
66HUPHINDUPUR13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)644
67DPEDEVARAPALLI13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)654
68VWAVIDURASWATTHA13:46 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)661
69GBDGAURIBIDANUR13:54 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)667
70SMWASOMESHWARA14:01 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)673
71TDVTHONDEBHAVI14:07 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)680
72MKLMAKLIDRUG14:19 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)688
73ORHODDARAHALLI14:29 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)699
74DBUDODBALLAPUR14:39 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)706
75RNNRAJANKUNTI14:49 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)718
76YNKYELHANKA JN14:59 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)727
77CSDRCHANNASANDRA15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)740
78BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)743
79BNCBANGALORE CANT17:10 (Day 2)Destination749
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :