ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKM SBC PASS (56507)
MARIKUPPAM to BANGALORE CY JN
MKM SBC PASS (56507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: MKM SBC PASS (56507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKMMARIKUPPAMSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2CHUCHAMPION06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)1
3OGMOORGAUM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)4
4COLCOROMANDEL06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)6
5BEMLB E M L NAGAR H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)8
6BWTBANGARAPET06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)16
7TCLTYAKAL07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)28
8BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)34
9MLOMALUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)42
10DKNDEVANGONTHI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)55
11WFDWHITEFIELD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)62
12HDIHHOODI HALT08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)67
13KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)72
14BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)75
15BNCEBANGALORE EAST08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)79
16BNCBANGALORE CANT08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)81
17SBCBANGALORE CY JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :