ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2017 02:05:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MKM PASS (56508)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to MARIKUPPAM
SBC MKM PASS (56508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
Train Schedule: SBC MKM PASS (56508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)10
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)18
7WFDWHITEFIELD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)25
8DKNDEVANGONTHI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)32
9MLOMALUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)45
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)53
11TCLTYAKAL19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)59
12BWTBANGARAPET19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)72
13BEMLB E M L NAGAR H20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)79
14COLCOROMANDEL20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)81
15OGMOORGAUM20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)83
16CHUCHAMPION20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)86
17MKMMARIKUPPAM20:35 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :