ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MKM PASS (56510)
BANGALORE CY JN to MARIKUPPAM
SBC MKM PASS (56510)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC MKM PASS (56510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)10
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)18
7WFDWHITEFIELD07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)23
8DKNDEVANGONTHI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)31
9MLOMALUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)43
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)52
11TCLTYAKAL08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)58
12BWTBANGARAPET08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)70
13BEMLB E M L NAGAR H09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)77
14COLCOROMANDEL09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)79
15OGMOORGAUM09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)82
16CHUCHAMPION09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)84
17MKMMARIKUPPAM09:30 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :