Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2014 03:54:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SBC UBL PASS (56515)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 85
Distance: 469 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 56515 (SBC UBL PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)3
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)13
5SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)16
6GHLGOLHALLI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)26
7BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)33
8DBLDODBELE08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)37
9MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)44
10NDVNIDVANDA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)46
11DBSDOBBSPET H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)49
12HHLHIREHALLI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)58
13KIATKYATSANDRA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)64
14TKTUMKUR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)70
15HEIHEGGERE H09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)75
16MLSAMALLASANDRA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)79
17GBBGUBBI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)87
18NTRNITTUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)96
19SPGRSAMPIGE ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)107
20AMSAAMMASANDRA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)113
21BSNBANASANDRA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)119
22ARGPARALAGUPPE H10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)124
23RDIKARDI10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)129
24BNKBANA SHANKARI H11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)134
25TTRTIPTUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)140
26SSNHSHRI SHARDA NAGAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)142
27HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)152
28ADHLADIHALLI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)157
29ASKARSIKERE JN12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)166
30BVRBANAVAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)181
31VNRDEVANUR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)188
32BLKRBALLEKERE H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)198
33DRUKADUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)205
34RRBBIRUR JN13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)211
35NVFNAGAVANGALA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)221
36AJPAJJAMPUR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)229
37SHVSHIVANI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)239
38HSDHOSDURGA ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)249
39ABGTARABAGATTA H13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)253
40RGIRAMGIRI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)259
41HLKHOLALKERE14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)269
42JRUCHIKJAJUR JN14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)279
43SLUSASALU15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)289
44MYKMAYAKONDA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)297
45KAGKODAGANUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)305
46HNHHANUMANAHALI H15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)310
47THNTOLAHUNSE15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)316
48DVGDAVANGERE16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)325
49HRRHARIHAR16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)339
50CLICHALGERI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)348
51RNRRANIBENNUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)362
52DADDEVARGUDDA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)370
53BYDBYADGI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)380
54HVRHAVERI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)394
55KJGKARAJGI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)401
56KVSKALSUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)405
57SVNRSAVANUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)414
58YLGYALVIGI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)422
59KALSKALASA H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)428
60GDIGUDGERI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)434
61SNHSAUNSHI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)445
62KNOKUNDGOL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)453
63UBLHUBLI JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination469
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :