Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Nov-2014 11:29:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SBC UBL PASS (56515)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 85
Distance: 477 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 56515 (SBC UBL PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)13
5SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)16
6GHLGOLHALLI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)26
7BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)32
8DBLDODBELE08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)36
9MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)43
10NDVNIDVANDA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)46
11DBSDOBBSPET H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)49
12HHLHIREHALLI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)57
13KIATKYATSANDRA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)63
14TKTUMKUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)69
15HEIHEGGERE H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)74
16MLSAMALLASANDRA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)78
17GBBGUBBI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)86
18NTRNITTUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)96
19SPGRSAMPIGE ROAD10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)107
20AMSAAMMASANDRA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)113
21BSNBANASANDRA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)118
22ARGPARALAGUPPE H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)124
23RDIKARDI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)128
24BNKBANA SHANKARI H10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)134
25TTRTIPTUR10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)139
26SSNHSHRI SHARDA NAGAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)142
27HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)151
28ADHLADIHALLI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)157
29ASKARSIKERE JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)165
30BVRBANAVAR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)181
31VNRDEVANUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)187
32BLKRBALLEKERE H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)198
33DRUKADUR12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)204
34RRBBIRUR JN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)210
35NVFNAGAVANGALA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)220
36AJPAJJAMPUR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)228
37SHVSHIVANI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)239
38HSDHOSDURGA ROAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)249
39ABGTARABAGATTA H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)252
40RGIRAMGIRI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)259
41HLKHOLALKERE14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)269
42JRUCHIKJAJUR JN14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)278
43SLUSASALU14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)288
44MYKMAYAKONDA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)296
45KAGKODAGANUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)304
46HNHHANUMANAHALI H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)309
47THNTOLAHUNSE15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)315
48DVGDAVANGERE15:47 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)325
49HRRHARIHAR16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)338
50CLICHALGERI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)356
51RNRRANIBENNUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)370
52DADDEVARGUDDA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)378
53BYDBYADGI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)388
54HVRHAVERI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)402
55KJGKARAJGI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)410
56KVSKALSUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)413
57SVNRSAVANUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)422
58YLGYALVIGI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)431
59KALSKALASA H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)437
60GDIGUDGERI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)442
61SNHSAUNSHI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)453
62KNOKUNDGOL19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)462
63UBLHUBLI JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :