ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:32:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTA HRR PASS (56517)
CHITRADURG to HARIHAR
CTA HRR PASS (56517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: CTA HRR PASS (56517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTACHITRADURGSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2HLVHALIYURU H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)8
3BTGHBETTADNAGENHALLI H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)14
4AMCAMRITAPURA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)20
5CKVDCHIKKANDAWADI H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)28
6JRUCHIKJAJUR JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)33
7SLUSASALU19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)43
8MYKMAYAKONDA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)51
9KAGKODAGANUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)59
10HNHHANUMANAHALI H19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)64
11THNTOLAHUNSE19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)70
12DVGDAVANGERE19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)79
13HRRHARIHAR20:35 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :