ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:45:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTA SBC PASS (56520)
CHITRADURG to BANGALORE CY JN
CTA SBC PASS (56520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
D
3
GRD
4
D
5
GN
Train Schedule: CTA SBC PASS (56520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTACHITRADURGSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2HLVHALIYURU H11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)8
3BTGHBETTADNAGENHALLI H11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)14
4AMCAMRITAPURA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)20
5CKVDCHIKKANDAWADI H11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)28
6JRUCHIKJAJUR JN12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)33
7HLKHOLALKERE12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)43
8RGIRAMGIRI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)53
9ABGTARABAGATTA H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)59
10HSDHOSDURGA ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)63
11SHVSHIVANI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)73
12AJPAJJAMPUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)83
13NVFNAGAVANGALA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)91
14RRBBIRUR JN14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)101
15DRUKADUR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)108
16BLKRBALLEKERE H14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)114
17VNRDEVANUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)124
18BVRBANAVAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)131
19ASKARSIKERE JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)147
20ADHLADIHALLI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)155
21HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)160
22SSNHSHRI SHARDA NAGAR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)170
23TTRTIPTUR16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)172
24BNKBANA SHANKARI H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)178
25RDIKARDI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)183
26ARGPARALAGUPPE H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)188
27BSNBANASANDRA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)193
28AMSAAMMASANDRA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)199
29SPGRSAMPIGE ROAD17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)205
30NTRNITTUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)216
31GBBGUBBI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)225
32MLSAMALLASANDRA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)233
33HEIHEGGERE H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)237
34TKTUMKUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)243
35KIATKYATSANDRA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)248
36HHLHIREHALLI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)254
37DBSDOBBSPET H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)263
38NDVNIDVANDA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)266
39MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)268
40DBLDODBELE18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)275
41BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)279
42GHLGOLHALLI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)286
43SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)296
44BAWCHIK BANAVAR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)299
45YPRYESVANTPUR JN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)307
46MWMMALLESWARAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)309
47SBCBANGALORE CY JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination312
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :