ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:29:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC HUP PASS (56523)
BANGALORE CY JN to HINDUPUR
SBC HUP PASS (56523)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: SBC HUP PASS (56523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)5
4LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)9
5KDGHKODIGEHALLI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)12
6YNKYELHANKA JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)17
7RNNRAJANKUNTI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)26
8DBUDODBALLAPUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)38
9ORHODDARAHALLI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)45
10MKLMAKLIDRUG19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)56
11TDVTHONDEBHAVI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)64
12SMWASOMESHWARA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)71
13GBDGAURIBIDANUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)77
14VWAVIDURASWATTHA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)83
15DPEDEVARAPALLI19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)90
16HUPHINDUPUR20:25 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :