ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:07:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUP SBC PASS (56524)
HINDUPUR to BANGALORE CY JN
HUP SBC PASS (56524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
D
13
D
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HUP SBC PASS (56524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HUPHINDUPURSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2DPEDEVARAPALLI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)10
3VWAVIDURASWATTHA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)17
4GBDGAURIBIDANUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)23
5SMWASOMESHWARA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)29
6TDVTHONDEBHAVI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)36
7MKLMAKLIDRUG07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)44
8ORHODDARAHALLI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)55
9DBUDODBALLAPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)62
10RNNRAJANKUNTI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)74
11YNKYELHANKA JN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)83
12KDGHKODIGEHALLI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)88
13LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)91
14YPRYESVANTPUR JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)95
15MWMMALLESWARAM08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)98
16SBCBANGALORE CY JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :