ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:09:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC CBP PASS (56525)
BANGALORE CY JN to CHIK BALLAPUR
SBC CBP PASS (56525)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: SBC CBP PASS (56525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)5
4LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)9
5KDGHKODIGEHALLI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)12
6YNKYELHANKA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)17
7TLSBETTAHALSOOR H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)25
8DJLDODJALA H18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)30
9DHLDEVANAHALLI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)41
10AVTAVATIHALLI H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)47
11VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)50
12NDYNANDI H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)57
13CBPCHIK BALLAPUR19:45 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :