ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBP SBC PASS (56526)
CHIK BALLAPUR to BANGALORE CY JN
CBP SBC PASS (56526)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: CBP SBC PASS (56526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBPCHIK BALLAPURSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2NDYNANDI H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)6
3VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)13
4AVTAVATIHALLI H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)16
5DHLDEVANAHALLI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)22
6DJLDODJALA H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)33
7TLSBETTAHALSOOR H08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)37
8YNKYELHANKA JN08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)46
9KDGHKODIGEHALLI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)51
10LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)53
11YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)58
12MWMMALLESWARAM09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)61
13SBCBANGALORE CY JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :