ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CLT SRR PASS (56600)
KOZHIKODE to SHORANUR JN
CLT SRR PASS (56600)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CLT SRR PASS (56600)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLTKOZHIKODESource05:15 (Day 1)0
2KULKALLAYI05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)1
3FKFEROK05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)9
4KNKADALUNDI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)14
5VLIVALLIKUNNU05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)19
6PGIPARPANANGADI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)24
7TATANUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)32
8TIRTIRUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)40
9TUATIRUNNAVAYA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)49
10KTUKUTTIPPURAM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)55
11PEUPERASHAHANNUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)60
12PUMPALLIPPURAM06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)65
13KODNKODUMUNDA H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)69
14PTBPATTAMBI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)74
15KRKDKARAKAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)80
16SRRSHORANUR JN07:30 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :