ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:30:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR CLT PASS (56601)
SHORANUR JN to KOZHIKODE
SRR CLT PASS (56601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SRR CLT PASS (56601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2KRKDKARAKAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)5
3PTBPATTAMBI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)11
4KODNKODUMUNDA H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)16
5PUMPALLIPPURAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)20
6PEUPERASHAHANNUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)26
7KTUKUTTIPPURAM18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)30
8TUATIRUNNAVAYA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)36
9TIRTIRUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)45
10TATANUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)53
11PGIPARPANANGADI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)61
12VLIVALLIKUNNU19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)66
13KNKADALUNDI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)71
14FKFEROK19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)76
15KULKALLAYI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)84
16CLTKOZHIKODE20:00 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :