ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 05:18:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR CLT PASS (56601)
SHORANUR JN to KOZHIKODE
SRR CLT PASS (56601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: SRR CLT PASS (56601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2KRKDKARAKAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)5
3PTBPATTAMBI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)11
4KODNKODUMUNDA H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)16
5PUMPALLIPPURAM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)20
6PEUPERASHAHANNUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)25
7KTUKUTTIPPURAM18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)30
8TUATIRUNNAVAYA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)36
9TIRTIRUR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)44
10TATANUR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)52
11PGIPARPANANGADI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)60
12VLIVALLIKUNNU19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)66
13KNKADALUNDI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)71
14FKFEROK19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)76
15KULKALLAYI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)84
16CLTKOZHIKODE20:00 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :