ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN SRR PASS (56602)
KANNUR to SHORANUR JN
CAN SRR PASS (56602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CAN SRR PASS (56602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2CSCANNANORE SOUTH14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)3
3ETKETAKKOT15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)12
4DMDDHARMADAM H15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)16
5TLYTHALASSERY15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)20
6JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)23
7MAHEMAHE15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)30
8MUKEMUKKALI H15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)33
9NAUNADAPURAM ROAD15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)37
10BDJVADAKARA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)42
11IGLIRINGAL H15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)48
12PYOLPAYYOLI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)52
13TKTTIKKOTTI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)55
14VEKVELLARAKKAD16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)59
15QLDQUILANDI16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)64
16CMCCHEMANCHERI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)70
17ETRELATTUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)77
18WHWEST HILL16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)84
19VLLVELLAYIL16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)87
20CLTKOZHIKODE17:05 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)89
21KULKALLAYI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)91
22FKFEROK18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)98
23KNKADALUNDI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)103
24VLIVALLIKUNNU18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)109
25PGIPARPANANGADI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)114
26TATANUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)122
27TIRTIRUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)130
28TUATIRUNNAVAYA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)138
29KTUKUTTIPPURAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)145
30PEUPERASHAHANNUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)149
31PUMPALLIPPURAM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)154
32KODNKODUMUNDA H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)159
33PTBPATTAMBI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)163
34KRKDKARAKAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)169
35SRRSHORANUR JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination175
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :