ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:30:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TCR CAN PASS (56603)
THRISUR to KANNUR
TCR CAN PASS (56603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TCR CAN PASS (56603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TCRTHRISURSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)2
3MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)8
4WKIWADAKANCHERI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)16
5MUCMULLURCARAI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)24
6VTKVALLATTOINAGAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)28
7SRRSHORANUR JN06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)33
8KRKDKARAKAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)38
9PTBPATTAMBI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)44
10KODNKODUMUNDA H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)49
11PUMPALLIPPURAM07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)53
12PEUPERASHAHANNUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)58
13KTUKUTTIPPURAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)63
14TUATIRUNNAVAYA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)69
15TIRTIRUR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)78
16TATANUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)85
17PGIPARPANANGADI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)93
18VLIVALLIKUNNU08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)99
19KNKADALUNDI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)104
20FKFEROK08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)109
21KULKALLAYI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)117
22CLTKOZHIKODE09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)118
23VLLVELLAYIL09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)121
24WHWEST HILL09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)123
25ETRELATTUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)130
26CMCCHEMANCHERI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)138
27QLDQUILANDI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)143
28VEKVELLARAKKAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)148
29TKTTIKKOTTI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)152
30PYOLPAYYOLI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)155
31IGLIRINGAL H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)159
32BDJVADAKARA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)165
33NAUNADAPURAM ROAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)170
34MUKEMUKKALI H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)174
35MAHEMAHE11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)178
36JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)184
37TLYTHALASSERY11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)187
38DMDDHARMADAM H11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)191
39ETKETAKKOT11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)195
40CSCANNANORE SOUTH11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)204
41CANKANNUR12:20 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :