ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 13:57:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR CBE PASS (56604)
SHORANUR JN to COIMBATORE JN
SRR CBE PASS (56604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: SRR CBE PASS (56604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MNURMANNANUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)1
3OTPOTTAPPALAM08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)8
4PLPMPALAPPURAM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)11
5LDYLAKKITI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)15
6MNYMANKARAI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)23
7PLLPARLI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)30
8PGTPALAKKAD08:55 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)39
9KJKDKANJIKODE09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)53
10WRAWALAYAR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)64
11ETMDETTIMADAI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)73
12MDKIMADUKARAI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)78
13PTJPODANUR JN10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)87
14CBECOIMBATORE JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :