ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:59:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR CBE PASS (56604)
SHORANUR JN to COIMBATORE JN
SRR CBE PASS (56604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SRR CBE PASS (56604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MNURMANNANUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)4
3OTPOTTAPPALAM08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)11
4PLPMPALAPPURAM08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)14
5LDYLAKKITI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)18
6MNYMANKARAI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)26
7PLLPARLI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)33
8PGTPALAKKAD09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)42
9KJKDKANJIKODE09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)55
10WRAWALAYAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)66
11ETMDETTIMADAI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)75
12MDKIMADUKARAI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)81
13PTJPODANUR JN10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)90
14CBECOIMBATORE JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :