ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE TCR PASS (56605)
COIMBATORE JN to THRISUR
CBE TCR PASS (56605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CBE TCR PASS (56605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2PTJPODANUR JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)6
3MDKIMADUKARAI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)15
4ETMDETTIMADAI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)20
5WRAWALAYAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)29
6KJKDKANJIKODE17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)40
7PGTPALAKKAD17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)54
8PLLPARLI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)63
9MNYMANKARAI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)70
10LDYLAKKITI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)78
11PLPMPALAPPURAM18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)82
12OTPOTTAPPALAM18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)85
13MNURMANNANUR18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)92
14SRRSHORANUR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)96
15VTKVALLATTOINAGAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)100
16MUCMULLURCARAI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)104
17WKIWADAKANCHERI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)113
18MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)120
19PNQPUNKUNNAM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)127
20TCRTHRISUR20:45 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :