ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIL PGT PASS (56610)
NILAMBUR ROAD to PALAKKAD
NIL PGT PASS (56610)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NIL PGT PASS (56610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)10
3TDPMTODIYAPPULAM17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)15
4TUVTUVVUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)19
5MLTRMELATTUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)25
6PKQPATTIKKAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)32
7AAMANGADIPPURAM17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)38
8CQACHERUKARA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)45
9KZCKULUKKALLUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)51
10VPZVAILAPUZHA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)56
11VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)61
12SRRSHORANUR JN18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)66
13MNURMANNANUR18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)70
14OTPOTTAPPALAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)77
15PLPMPALAPPURAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)80
16LDYLAKKITI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)84
17MNYMANKARAI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)92
18PLLPARLI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)99
19PGTPALAKKAD20:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :