ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:36:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PGT NIL PASS (56611)
PALAKKAD to NILAMBUR ROAD
PGT NIL PASS (56611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PGT NIL PASS (56611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PGTPALAKKADSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PLLPARLI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)9
3MNYMANKARAI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)16
4LDYLAKKITI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)23
5PLPMPALAPPURAM06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)27
6OTPOTTAPPALAM06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)31
7MNURMANNANUR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)38
8SRRSHORANUR JN07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)42
9VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)46
10VPZVAILAPUZHA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)51
11KZCKULUKKALLUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)56
12CQACHERUKARA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)62
13AAMANGADIPPURAM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)70
14PKQPATTIKKAD07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)75
15MLTRMELATTUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)82
16TUVTUVVUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)89
17TDPMTODIYAPPULAM08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)93
18VNBVANIYAMBALAM08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)97
19NILNILAMBUR ROAD08:40 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :