ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 05:12:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PGT NIL PASS (56611)
PALAKKAD JN to NILAMBUR ROAD
PGT NIL PASS (56611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: PGT NIL PASS (56611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PGTPALAKKAD JNSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2PLLPARLI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)9
3MNYMANKARAI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)16
4LDYLAKKITI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)23
5PLPMPALAPPURAM06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)27
6OTPOTTAPPALAM06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)31
7MNURMANNANUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)38
8SRRSHORANUR JN06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)42
9VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)46
10VPZVAILAPUZHA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)51
11KZCKULUKKALLUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)56
12CQACHERUKARA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)62
13AAMANGADIPPURAM07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)70
14PKQPATTIKKAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)75
15MLTRMELATTUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)82
16TUVTUVVUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)89
17TDPMTODIYAPPULAM08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)93
18VNBVANIYAMBALAM08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)97
19NILNILAMBUR ROAD08:40 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :