ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:25:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIL SRR PASS (56612)
NILAMBUR ROAD to SHORANUR JN
NIL SRR PASS (56612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NIL SRR PASS (56612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)10
3TDPMTODIYAPPULAM07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)15
4TUVTUVVUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)19
5MLTRMELATTUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)25
6PKQPATTIKKAD07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)32
7AAMANGADIPPURAM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)38
8CQACHERUKARA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)45
9KZCKULUKKALLUR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)51
10VPZVAILAPUZHA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)56
11VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)61
12SRRSHORANUR JN08:30 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :