ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2017 17:27:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIL SRR PASS (56612)
NILAMBUR ROAD to SHORANUR JN
NIL SRR PASS (56612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: NIL SRR PASS (56612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)10
3TDPMTODIYAPPULAM07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)15
4TUVTUVVUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)19
5MLTRMELATTUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)25
6PKQPATTIKKAD07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)32
7AAMANGADIPPURAM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)38
8CQACHERUKARA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)45
9KZCKULUKKALLUR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)51
10VPZVAILAPUZHA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)56
11VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)61
12SRRSHORANUR JN08:30 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :