ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR NIL PASS (56613)
SHORANUR JN to NILAMBUR ROAD
SRR NIL PASS (56613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SRR NIL PASS (56613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)4
3VPZVAILAPUZHA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)9
4KZCKULUKKALLUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)14
5CQACHERUKARA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)20
6AAMANGADIPPURAM09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)27
7PKQPATTIKKAD10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)33
8MLTRMELATTUR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)40
9TUVTUVVUR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)46
10TDPMTODIYAPPULAM10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)51
11VNBVANIYAMBALAM10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)55
12NILNILAMBUR ROAD10:55 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :