ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIL SRR PASS (56614)
NILAMBUR ROAD to SHORANUR JN
NIL SRR PASS (56614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NIL SRR PASS (56614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)10
3TDPMTODIYAPPULAM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)15
4TUVTUVVUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)19
5MLTRMELATTUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)25
6PKQPATTIKKAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)32
7AAMANGADIPPURAM09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)38
8CQACHERUKARA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)45
9KZCKULUKKALLUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)51
10VPZVAILAPUZHA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)56
11VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)61
12SRRSHORANUR JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :