ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:36:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIL SRR PASS (56616)
NILAMBUR ROAD to SHORANUR JN
NIL SRR PASS (56616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NIL SRR PASS (56616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)10
3TDPMTODIYAPPULAM11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)15
4TUVTUVVUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)19
5MLTRMELATTUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)25
6PKQPATTIKKAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)32
7AAMANGADIPPURAM12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)38
8CQACHERUKARA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)45
9KZCKULUKKALLUR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)51
10VPZVAILAPUZHA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)56
11VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)61
12SRRSHORANUR JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :