ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 23:23:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIL SRR PASS (56616)
NILAMBUR ROAD to SHORANUR JN
NIL SRR PASS (56616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: NIL SRR PASS (56616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)10
3TDPMTODIYAPPULAM11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)15
4TUVTUVVUR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)19
5MLTRMELATTUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)25
6PKQPATTIKKAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)32
7AAMANGADIPPURAM12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)38
8CQACHERUKARA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)45
9KZCKULUKKALLUR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)51
10VPZVAILAPUZHA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)56
11VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)61
12SRRSHORANUR JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :