ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 11:32:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR NIL PASS (56617)
SHORANUR JN to NILAMBUR ROAD
SRR NIL PASS (56617)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: SRR NIL PASS (56617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)4
3VPZVAILAPUZHA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)9
4KZCKULUKKALLUR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)14
5CQACHERUKARA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)20
6AAMANGADIPPURAM15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)27
7PKQPATTIKKAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)33
8MLTRMELATTUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)40
9TUVTUVVUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)46
10TDPMTODIYAPPULAM16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)51
11VNBVANIYAMBALAM16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)55
12NILNILAMBUR ROAD16:40 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :