ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 08:49:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR NIL PASS (56619)
SHORANUR JN to NILAMBUR ROAD
SRR NIL PASS (56619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: SRR NIL PASS (56619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)4
3VPZVAILAPUZHA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)9
4KZCKULUKKALLUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)14
5CQACHERUKARA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)20
6AAMANGADIPPURAM17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)27
7PKQPATTIKKAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)33
8MLTRMELATTUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)40
9TUVTUVVUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)46
10TDPMTODIYAPPULAM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)51
11VNBVANIYAMBALAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)55
12NILNILAMBUR ROAD18:40 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :