ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:38:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIL SRR PASS (56620)
NILAMBUR ROAD to SHORANUR JN
NIL SRR PASS (56620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NIL SRR PASS (56620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)10
3TDPMTODIYAPPULAM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)15
4TUVTUVVUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)19
5MLTRMELATTUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)25
6PKQPATTIKKAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)32
7AAMANGADIPPURAM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)38
8CQACHERUKARA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)45
9KZCKULUKKALLUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)51
10VPZVAILAPUZHA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)56
11VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)61
12SRRSHORANUR JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :