ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2017 01:25:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIL SRR PASS (56620)
NILAMBUR ROAD to SHORANUR JN
NIL SRR PASS (56620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: NIL SRR PASS (56620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILNILAMBUR ROADSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2VNBVANIYAMBALAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)10
3TDPMTODIYAPPULAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)15
4TUVTUVVUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)19
5MLTRMELATTUR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)25
6PKQPATTIKKAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)32
7AAMANGADIPPURAM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)38
8CQACHERUKARA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)45
9KZCKULUKKALLUR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)51
10VPZVAILAPUZHA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)56
11VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)61
12SRRSHORANUR JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :