ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 12:42:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRR NIL PASS (56621)
SHORANUR JN to NILAMBUR ROAD
SRR NIL PASS (56621)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: SRR NIL PASS (56621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRRSHORANUR JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)4
3VPZVAILAPUZHA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)9
4KZCKULUKKALLUR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)14
5CQACHERUKARA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)20
6AAMANGADIPPURAM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)27
7PKQPATTIKKAD20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)33
8MLTRMELATTUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)40
9TUVTUVVUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)46
10TDPMTODIYAPPULAM20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)51
11VNBVANIYAMBALAM20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)55
12NILNILAMBUR ROAD21:10 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :