ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 14:11:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MADGAON PASSR (56640)
MANGALORE CNTL to MADGAON
MADGAON PASSR (56640)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MADGAON PASSR (56640)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2MAJNMANGALORE JN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)6
3TOKTHOKUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)22
4SLSURATHKAL07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)29
5MULKMULKI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)41
6NANDNANDIKOOR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)52
7PDDPADUBIDRI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)64
8INJINNANJE07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)74
9UDUDUPI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)87
10BKJBARKUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)110
11KUDAKUNDAPURA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)132
12SENSENAPURA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)151
13BIJRBIJOOR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)171
14BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)179
15SHMISHIROOR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)190
16BTJLBHATKAL09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)201
17CTTPCHITRAPUR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)210
18MRDWMURDESHWAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)222
19MANKMANKI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)233
20HNAHONNAVAR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)258
21KTKUMTA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)278
22GOKGOKARNA ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)304
23ANKLANKOLA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)315
24HAAHARWADA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)335
25KAWRKARWAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)355
26ATASNOTI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)365
27LOLLOLIEM12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)377
28CNOCANCONA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)391
29BLLIBALLI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)414
30MAOMADGAON13:30 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :