ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MADGAON PASSR (56640)
MANGALORE CNTL to MADGAON
MADGAON PASSR (56640)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MADGAON PASSR (56640)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2MAJNMANGALORE JN06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)6
3TOKTHOKUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)22
4SLSURATHKAL06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)29
5MULKMULKI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)41
6NANDNANDIKOOR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)52
7PDDPADUBIDRI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)64
8INJINNANJE07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)74
9UDUDUPI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)87
10BKJBARKUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)110
11KUDAKUNDAPURA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)132
12SENSENAPURA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)151
13BIJRBIJOOR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)171
14BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)179
15SHMISHIROOR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)190
16BTJLBHATKAL08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)201
17CTTPCHITRAPUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)210
18MRDWMURDESHWAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)222
19MANKMANKI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)233
20HNAHONNAVAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)258
21KTKUMTA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)278
22GOKGOKARNA ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)304
23ANKLANKOLA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)315
24HAAHARWADA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)335
25KAWRKARWAR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)355
26ATASNOTI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)365
27LOLLOLIEM11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)377
28CNOCANCONA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)391
29BLLIBALLI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)414
30MAOMADGAON12:40 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :