ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO MAQ PASS (56641)
MADGAON to MANGALORE CNTL
MAO MAQ PASS (56641)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAO MAQ PASS (56641)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2BLLIBALLI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)23
3CNOCANCONA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)46
4LOLLOLIEM14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)60
5ATASNOTI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)72
6KAWRKARWAR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)82
7HAAHARWADA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)102
8ANKLANKOLA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)122
9GOKGOKARNA ROAD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)133
10KTKUMTA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)159
11HNAHONNAVAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)179
12MANKMANKI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)204
13MRDWMURDESHWAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)216
14CTTPCHITRAPUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)227
15BTJLBHATKAL17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)236
16SHMISHIROOR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)247
17BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)258
18BIJRBIJOOR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)266
19SENSENAPURA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)286
20KUDAKUNDAPURA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)305
21BKJBARKUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)327
22UDUDUPI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)350
23INJINNANJE18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)363
24PDDPADUBIDRI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)373
25NANDNANDIKOOR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)385
26MULKMULKI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)396
27SLSURATHKAL19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)408
28TOKTHOKUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)415
29MAJNMANGALORE JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)431
30MAQMANGALORE CNTL20:50 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :