ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:46:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBHR MAQ PASS (56646)
SUBRAHMANYA ROA to MANGALORE CNTL
SBHR MAQ PASS (56646)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: SBHR MAQ PASS (56646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBHRSUBRAHMANYA ROASource13:25 (Day 1)0
2BAJEBAJAKARE H13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)6
3KDBAKODIMBALA H13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)9
4YDMYEDAMANGALA H13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)13
5KNYRKANIURU H13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)23
6NRJNARIMOGARU13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)32
7KBPRKABAKAPUTTUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)42
8NRFNERALAKATTE HALT14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)52
9BNTLBANTAWALA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)66
10MAJNMANGALORE JN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)78
11MAQMANGALORE CNTL15:55 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :