ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:29:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN CBE F PASS (56650)
KANNUR to COIMBATORE JN
CAN CBE F PASS (56650)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CAN CBE F PASS (56650)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CSCANNANORE SOUTH05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)3
3ETKETAKKOT05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)12
4DMDDHARMADAM H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)16
5TLYTHALASSERY06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)20
6JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)23
7MAHEMAHE06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)30
8MUKEMUKKALI H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)33
9NAUNADAPURAM ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)37
10BDJVADAKARA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)42
11IGLIRINGAL H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)48
12PYOLPAYYOLI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)52
13TKTTIKKOTTI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)55
14VEKVELLARAKKAD07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)59
15QLDQUILANDI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)64
16CMCCHEMANCHERI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)70
17ETRELATTUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)77
18WHWEST HILL07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)84
19VLLVELLAYIL07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)87
20CLTKOZHIKODE07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)89
21KULKALLAYI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)91
22FKFEROK08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)98
23KNKADALUNDI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)103
24VLIVALLIKUNNU08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)109
25PGIPARPANANGADI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)114
26TATANUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)122
27TIRTIRUR08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)130
28TUATIRUNNAVAYA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)138
29KTUKUTTIPPURAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)145
30PUMPALLIPPURAM09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)154
31PTBPATTAMBI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)163
32KRKDKARAKAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)169
33SRRSHORANUR JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)175
34OTPOTTAPPALAM10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)186
35PGTPALAKKAD11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)217
36KJKDKANJIKODE11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)230
37WRAWALAYAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)242
38ETMDETTIMADAI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)250
39PTJPODANUR JN13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)265
40CBECOIMBATORE JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination271
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :