ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 08:04:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAN CBE F PASS (56650)
KANNUR to COIMBATORE JN
CAN CBE F PASS (56650)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CAN CBE F PASS (56650)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CANKANNURSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2CSCANNANORE SOUTH05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)3
3ETKETAKKOT05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)12
4DMDDHARMADAM H05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)16
5TLYTHALASSERY06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)20
6JGEJAGANNATH TEMPLE GATE06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)23
7MAHEMAHE06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)30
8MUKEMUKKALI H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)33
9NAUNADAPURAM ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)37
10BDJVADAKARA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)42
11IGLIRINGAL H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)48
12PYOLPAYYOLI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)52
13TKTTIKKOTTI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)55
14VEKVELLARAKKAD06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)59
15QLDQUILANDI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)64
16CMCCHEMANCHERI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)70
17ETRELATTUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)77
18WHWEST HILL07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)84
19VLLVELLAYIL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)87
20CLTKOZHIKODE07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)89
21KULKALLAYI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)91
22FKFEROK08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)98
23KNKADALUNDI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)103
24VLIVALLIKUNNU08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)109
25PGIPARPANANGADI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)114
26TATANUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)122
27TIRTIRUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)130
28TUATIRUNNAVAYA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)138
29KTUKUTTIPPURAM09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)145
30PUMPALLIPPURAM09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)154
31PTBPATTAMBI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)163
32KRKDKARAKAD09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)169
33SRRSHORANUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)175
34OTPOTTAPPALAM10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)183
35PGTPALAKKAD JN11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)214
36KJKDKANJIKODE11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)228
37WRAWALAYAR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)239
38ETMDETTIMADAI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)248
39PTJPODANUR JN13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)263
40CBECOIMBATORE JN13:25 (Day 1)Destination269
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :